Your browser does not support JavaScript or its disabled!
Please turn it on, or be aware that some features on this website will not work correctly.
BP OT Buy Coins My account
BP OT Server Kepler-186f · Tibia 15.30 · The real Rookgaard

Monsters · BP OT

Creature library

Browse BP OT creature data. Experience and loot chances are base values; rates, stamina, VIP, events and reward rules can change the in-game result.

1877 creatures found

NameHealthBase XP
Diamond ServantDiamond Servant1.000700
Diamond Servant ReplicaDiamond Servant Replica2.000700
Diblis the FairDiblis the Fair1.5001.800
Digestive OozeDigestive Ooze3.6500
DipthrahDipthrah4.2002.900
Dire PenguinDire Penguin173119
DiremawDiremaw3.6002.770
DirtbeardDirtbeard630375
Diseased BillDiseased Bill1.000300
Diseased DanDiseased Dan800300
Diseased FredDiseased Fred1.100300
Disgusting OozeDisgusting Ooze3.6503.700
vortexDisruption12.000398
Distorted PhantomDistorted Phantom26.00018.870
Doctor MarrowDoctor Marrow120.0000
Doctor PerhapsDoctor Perhaps475325
DogDog200
DonkeyDonkey450
Doom DeerDoom Deer405200
DoomhowlDoomhowl8.5003.750
Doomsday CultistDoomsday Cultist125100
Dorokoll the MysticDorokoll the Mystic30.00050.000
Dorokoll The Mystic StopDorokoll The Mystic Stop15.0000
DracolaDracola16.20011.000
DragoliskDragolisk6.1805.050
DragonDragon1.000700
eggDragon Egg5.0000
Dragon EssenceDragon Essence30.0000
Dragon HatchlingDragon Hatchling380185
#5674Dragon Hoard999.9990
Dragon LordDragon Lord1.9002.100
Dragon Lord HatchlingDragon Lord Hatchling750645
Dragon ServantDragon Servant1.9002.100
Dragon WardenDragon Warden2.8004.600
Dragon WrathDragon Wrath7.8004.600
Dragonking ZyrtarchDragonking Zyrtarch150.0001.600
DragonlingDragonling2.6002.200
Draken AbominationDraken Abomination6.2503.800
Draken EliteDraken Elite5.5504.200
Draken SpellweaverDraken Spellweaver5.0003.100
Draken WarmasterDraken Warmaster4.1502.400
DraptorDraptor3.0002.400
DrasillaDrasilla1.260700
Dread IntruderDread Intruder4.5002.400
Dread MinionDread Minion4.5000
DreadbeastDreadbeast800250
Dreadful DisruptorDreadful Disruptor14.00014.000
Dreadful HarvesterDreadful Harvester25.50025.500
DreadmawDreadmaw2.0001.500
DreadwingDreadwing8.5003.750