Your browser does not support JavaScript or its disabled!
Please turn it on, or be aware that some features on this website will not work correctly.
BP OT Buy Coins My account
BP OT Server Kepler-186f · Tibia 15.30 · The real Rookgaard

Monsters · BP OT

Creature library

Browse BP OT creature data. Experience and loot chances are base values; rates, stamina, VIP, events and reward rules can change the in-game result.

1877 creatures found

NameHealthBase XP
Security GolemSecurity Golem6.5000
Serpent SpawnSerpent Spawn3.0003.050
Servant Of TentuglyServant Of Tentugly2.0000
Shaburak DemonShaburak Demon1.500900
Shaburak LordShaburak Lord2.1001.200
Shaburak PrinceShaburak Prince2.6001.700
Shadow FiendShadow Fiend3.200500
Shadow HoundShadow Hound555600
Shadow of BorethShadow of Boreth1.4001.800
Shadow of LersatioShadow of Lersatio1.6452.500
Shadow of MarzielShadow of Marziel1.9003.000
Shadow PupilShadow Pupil450410
Shadow TentacleShadow Tentacle22.5000
ShadowpeltShadowpelt6.0004.600
Shaper MatriarchShaper Matriarch2.0001.650
Shard of CorruptionShard of Corruption6005
Shard of MagnorShard of Magnor205.0000
ShardheadShardhead800650
SharkShark1.200700
SharpclawSharpclaw3.3003.000
SharptoothSharptooth3.1003.000
SheepSheep200
Shell DrakeShell Drake2.8002.370
ShiversleepShiversleep4.6001.900
Shock HeadShock Head4.2002.300
oriental pillarShredderthrower10018
Shrieking Cry-StalShrieking Cry-Stal20.65013.560
ShulgraxShulgrax40.000500.000
SibangSibang225105
Sight of SurrenderSight of Surrender28.00017.000
SilencerSilencer5.4005.100
Silver RabbitSilver Rabbit150
Silverfrost SentinelSilverfrost Sentinel9.5008.450
Sin DevourerSin Devourer2.700500
Sineater InferniarchSineater Inferniarch9.1507.250
Sir BaelocSir Baeloc150.00055.000
Sir LeonardSir Leonard22.00026.000
Sir LeopoldSir Leopold18.00026.000
Sir NictrosSir Nictros150.00055.000
Sir ValorcrestSir Valorcrest1.6001.800
Sister HetaiSister Hetai25.00020.500
SkeletonSkeleton5035
Skeleton Elite WarriorSkeleton Elite Warrior7.8004.800
Skeleton WarriorSkeleton Warrior6545
SkunkSkunk203
Slick Water ElementalSlick Water Elemental550450
SlimSlim1.025580
SlimeSlime150160
SlugSlug25570
mouldy cheeseSmelly Cheese5.0000