Your browser does not support JavaScript or its disabled!
Please turn it on, or be aware that some features on this website will not work correctly.
BP OT Buy Coins My account
BP OT Server Kepler-186f · Tibia 15.30 · The real Rookgaard

Monsters · BP OT

Creature library

Browse BP OT creature data. Experience and loot chances are base values; rates, stamina, VIP, events and reward rules can change the in-game result.

1877 creatures found

NameHealthBase XP
HellflayerHellflayer14.00011.720
HellgorakHellgorak25.85010.000
HellhoundHellhound7.5005.440
Hellhunter InferniarchHellhunter Inferniarch11.3009.400
HellspawnHellspawn3.5002.550
HemmingHemming3.0002.850
HeoniHeoni900515
Herald of FireHerald of Fire9001.350
Herald of GloomHerald of Gloom340450
Herd WeevilHerd Weevil3.7000
HeroHero1.4001.200
Hibernal MothHibernal Moth850700
HideHide500240
Hideous FungusHideous Fungus4.6003.700
High Templar CobrassHigh Templar Cobrass410515
High Voltage ElementalHigh Voltage Elemental1.5001.500
HirintrorHirintror1.500800
Hive OverseerHive Overseer7.5005.500
hive poreHive Pore10
Honey ElementalHoney Elemental2.5602.400
Honour GuardHonour Guard8555
HoradronHoradron30.00018.000
HorestisHorestis6.0003.500
Horrible DreamHorrible Dream3200
HorseHorse750
Hot DogHot Dog505190
Hulking CarnisylvanHulking Carnisylvan8.6004.700
Hulking PrehemothHulking Prehemoth20.70012.690
Humongous FungusHumongous Fungus3.4002.900
Humorless FungusHumorless Fungus1.6000
HunterHunter150150
HuskyHusky1400
HyaenaHyaena6020
HydraHydra2.3502.100
#6707Ice Blockade6000
Ice CrawlerIce Crawler12.0000
Ice DragonIce Dragon2.5002.300
Ice GolemIce Golem385295
Ice HorrorIce Horror550.000259.000
Ice OverlordIce Overlord4.0002.800
Ice WitchIce Witch650580
Icecold BookIcecold Book21.00012.750
Iceplume StriderIceplume Strider8.5008.150
IchgahalIchgahal350.0003.250.000
IcicleIcicle8.2000
Iks AhpututuIks Ahpututu1.6301.700
Iks AucarIks Aucar1.5201.150
Iks ChukaIks Chuka1.2401.050
Iks ChurrascanIks Churrascan1.5200
Iks PututuIks Pututu1.310980