Your browser does not support JavaScript or its disabled!
Please turn it on, or be aware that some features on this website will not work correctly.
BP OT Buy Coins My account
BP OT Server Kepler-186f · Tibia 15.30 · The real Rookgaard

Monsters · BP OT

Creature library

Browse BP OT creature data. Experience and loot chances are base values; rates, stamina, VIP, events and reward rules can change the in-game result.

1877 creatures found

NameHealthBase XP
Giant Spider WydaGiant Spider Wyda2012
Gingerbread ManGingerbread Man8522
Girtablilu WarriorGirtablilu Warrior8.5005.800
GladiatorGladiator18590
GlitterscaleGlitterscale1.000700
Gloom MawGloom Maw8.7007.550
Gloom WolfGloom Wolf20070
Glooth AnemoneGlooth Anemone2.4001.755
Glooth BanditGlooth Bandit2.6002.000
#20710Glooth Battery8.0003.000
Glooth BlobGlooth Blob750700
Glooth BombGlooth Bomb250.0002.600
Glooth BrigandGlooth Brigand2.4001.900
Glooth FairyGlooth Fairy59.00019.000
Glooth GolemGlooth Golem2.7001.606
Glooth HorrorGlooth Horror15.000900
Glooth MasherGlooth Masher2.7002.200
Glooth Powered MinotaurGlooth Powered Minotaur3.2002.600
Glooth SlasherGlooth Slasher2.7002.200
Glooth TrasherGlooth Trasher2.7002.200
#20710Glooth-Generator12.0000
GnarlhoundGnarlhound19860
Gnome Pack CrawlerGnome Pack Crawler5.0000
GnomevilGnomevil250.000400.000
Gnorre ChyllsonGnorre Chyllson7.1504.000
GoblinGoblin5025
Goblin AssassinGoblin Assassin7552
Goblin LeaderGoblin Leader5075
Goblin ScavengerGoblin Scavenger6037
Goggle CakeGoggle Cake2.7002.700
Golden ServantGolden Servant550450
Golden Servant ReplicaGolden Servant Replica2.000450
Goldhanded CultistGoldhanded Cultist3.0002.000
Goldhanded Cultist BrideGoldhanded Cultist Bride3.0002.000
GolgordanGolgordan40.00010.000
Gore HornGore Horn20.62012.595
GorerillaGorerilla16.85013.172
GorgaGorga15.00013.000
Gorger InferniarchGorger Inferniarch9.4507.680
GorgoGorgo4.5007.000
GorzindelGorzindel300.000100.000
Goshnar's CrueltyGoshnar's Cruelty300.00075.000
Goshnar's GreedGoshnar's Greed300.000150.000
Goshnar's HatredGoshnar's Hatred300.00075.000
Goshnar's MaliceGoshnar's Malice300.00075.000
Goshnar's Megalomania BlueGoshnar's Megalomania Blue620.0003.000.000
Goshnar's Megalomania GreenGoshnar's Megalomania Green620.0003.000.000
Goshnar's Megalomania PurpleGoshnar's Megalomania Purple620.0000
Goshnar's SpiteGoshnar's Spite300.00075.000
GozzlerGozzler240180